Loading images...

Clasificación

               TRAIL
dorsal Nombre del participante Categoría Tiempo P.Gen. P.Cat. P. Sexo
10 ABDELFATAH DALAL JIRARI ABSOLUTA MAS 2:54:50 1 1 1
122 RAUL ORTIZ CABELLO ABSOLUTA MAS 2:56:43 2 2 2
46 MANUEL JIMENEZ HARO ABSOLUTA MAS 2:58:47 3 3 3
13 MIGUEL ANGEL MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ VETERANO MAS 3:03:33 4 1 4
148 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SEVILLA SENIOR MAS 3:05:59 5 1 5
131 JUAN CHACON RESINA SENIOR MAS 3:09:32 6 2 6
113 MANUEL JABALERA RODRÍGUEZ VETERANO MAS 3:09:45 7 2 7
108 ANTONIO CAYETANO ORTEGA OROZCO VETERANO MAS 3:13:38 8 3 8
100 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ RAMIREZ VETERANO MAS 3:15:38 9 4 9
121 SALVADOR OLIVAS AGUILERA SENIOR MAS 3:15:38 10 3 10
67 ANTONIO LUIS MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ VETERANO MAS 3:16:13 11 5 11
1 JUAN RAMÓN EGEA RESINA SENIOR MAS 3:16:36 12 4 12
22 ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ VETERANO MAS 3:20:50 13 6 13
141 RUBÉN LÓPEZ ZUHEROS SENIOR MAS 3:22:59 14 5 14
27 RAUL GARCÍA ARÁNEGA SENIOR MAS 3:24:43 15 6 15
31 JUAN FRACISCO GARCIA PEREZ SENIOR MAS 3:24:58 16 7 16
134 MANUEL NAJAS DE LA CRUZ VETERANO MAS 3:26:00 17 7 17
117 RAMON CRUZ RUIZ VETERANO MAS 3:26:10 18 8 18
144 JUAN ANTONIO  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN VETERANO MAS 3:26:17 19 9 19
97 ELOY TEJEDOR VARGAS VETERANO MAS 3:28:34 20 10 20
147 RUBEN PEREZ PEREZ PROMESA MAS 3:31:18 21 1 21
33 JOSE LUIS SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ VETERANO MAS 3:35:42 22 11 22
26 ALFONSO DIAZ CASTILLA PROMESA MAS 3:36:09 23 2 23
47 ANTONIO RUIZ GARCIA MASTER MAS 3:36:22 24 1 24
86 NICOLAS MUÑOZ MARTIN VETERANO MAS 3:36:38 25 12 25
105 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA MARTOS SENIOR MAS 3:37:06 26 8 26
133 DIEGO MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO VETERANO MAS 3:37:24 27 13 27
126 PEDRO GARCIA LOPEZ SENIOR MAS 3:44:10 28 9 28
83 JUAN CARLOS MURIANA HIDALGO SENIOR MAS 3:44:29 29 10 29
11 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PEREZ MASTER MAS 3:44:45 30 2 30
106 ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE SENIOR MAS 3:46:22 31 11 31
136 FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ FELICES SENIOR MAS 3:48:21 32 12 32
71 ORIOL LLORENS I AGUILAR SENIOR MAS 3:48:36 33 13 33
30 PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTESINOS VETERANO MAS 3:48:43 34 14 34
96 CHRISTIAN VERDEJO PRADOS SENIOR MAS 3:50:53 35 14 35
116 RAFAEL LLAVERO FELIPE VETERANO MAS 3:51:32 36 15 36
84 CRISTOBAL RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS SENIOR MAS 3:51:56 37 15 37
37 HECTOR GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ SENIOR MAS 3:53:33 38 16 38
58 JOAQUÍN MILLA GOMEZ SENIOR MAS 3:53:40 39 17 39
57 PEDRO ROMERO MARTINEZ VETERANO MAS 3:53:40 40 16 40
49 SONIA VIZCAÍNO HUNGRÍA ABSOLUTA FEM 3:54:26 41 1 1
12 ENCARNI MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ABSOLUTA FEM 3:54:29 42 2 2
39 ANTONIO MANZANARES LEBRÓN SENIOR MAS 3:56:22 43 18 41
34 SERGIO COLLADO SÁNCHEZ SENIOR MAS 3:56:43 44 19 42
78 FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ DOMENE VETERANO MAS 3:57:00 45 17 43
128 JOSÉ F GONZÁLEZ CERVELLERA VETERANO MAS 3:57:07 46 18 44
60 IGNACIO RUIZ MARISCAL MASTER MAS 4:00:34 47 3 45
140 JOSE MANUEL MARTÍNEZ MOLINA VETERANO MAS 4:02:47 48 19 46
68 DANIEL MARTIN VERDUGO SENIOR MAS 4:03:00 49 20 47
111 MANUEL HORTAL ORTIZ VETERANO MAS 4:03:16 50 20 48
74 DANIEL JOSÉ REBOLLO AGUILAR SENIOR MAS 4:03:26 51 21 49
21 JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS JIMENEZ SENIOR MAS 4:03:26 52 22 50
64 JOSÉ LUIS CAPARRÓS MARTÍNEZ SENIOR MAS 4:03:27 53 23 51
24 JOSÉ GÁLVEZ ROMERO VETERANO MAS 4:05:19 54 21 52
91 JOSE LUIS ARROYO ARROYO SENIOR MAS 4:07:16 55 24 53
29 MARÍA JIMÉNEZ MONTAÑÉS ABSOLUTA FEM 4:07:28 56 3 3
20 CARLOS CAMPOS JIMENEZ PROMESA MAS 4:08:38 57 3 54
112 VALERIANO MATA CUEVAS VETERANO MAS 4:08:39 58 22 55
3 AMADA MARTÍNEZ ARENAS SENIOR FEM 4:09:27 59 1 4
145 MANUEL IRIBARNE RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MAS 4:11:35 60 25 56
125 JUAN SANCHEZ LORENTE SENIOR MAS 4:13:16 61 26 57
119 JOSE MARTINEZ CANOVAS MASTER MAS 4:15:34 62 4 58
44 RAÚL NAVARRETE MARTÍNEZ SENIOR MAS 4:19:59 63 27 59
69 PACO SANCHEZ GARCIA SENIOR MAS 4:20:47 64 28 60
129 ELÍAS MANCHÓN LÓPEZ VETERANO MAS 4:21:21 65 23 61
87 RUBEN FERNÁNDEZ MEMBRIVE SENIOR MAS 4:21:44 66 29 62
127 ANTONIO PELÁEZ MONTOYA VETERANO MAS 4:21:49 67 24 63
115 LUIS ALBERTO ROJAS JIMENEZ SENIOR MAS 4:22:27 68 30 64
5 EMILIO JOSE NAVARRO LIRIA SENIOR MAS 4:23:34 69 31 65
137 RUBÉN GARCÍA SANTAMARÍA VETERANO MAS 4:26:01 70 25 66
89 CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE SENIOR MAS 4:27:32 71 32 67
75 RAFAEL LLORENTE TAMAYO VETERANO MAS 4:28:10 72 26 68
16 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ VETERANO MAS 4:28:22 73 27 69
50 JOSE MANUEL CHACON RESINA VETERANO MAS 4:30:14 74 28 70
92 ÁNGEL RAMOS SALINAS VETERANO MAS 4:30:28 75 29 71
138 MICHIKO NISHIHARA MASTER FEM 4:30:28 76 1 5
63 ANTONIO BERNAL MORENO VETERANO MAS 4:34:12 77 30 72
79 OSCAR MARTINEZ CANO SENIOR MAS 4:38:17 78 33 73
85 ALBERTO ANTONIO PEREZ CARMONA VETERANO MAS 4:38:18 79 31 74
43 MANUEL PABLO URQUIZAR FERNANDEZ MASTER MAS 4:38:26 80 5 75
110 ANTONIO JOSE NAVARRO LOPEZ SENIOR MAS 4:39:36 81 34 76
62 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ ROMERO SENIOR MAS 4:40:34 82 35 77
114 GASPAR FRANCISCO ALMANSA DÍAZ PROMESA MAS 4:41:00 83 4 78
77 ANTONIO CORRAL EGEA VETERANO MAS 4:41:00 84 32 79
107 ILDEFONSO GARCÍA RAMÍREZ VETERANO MAS 4:42:39 85 33 80
4 GADOR LÓPEZ MARTIN SENIOR FEM 4:44:25 86 2 6
90 PEDRO VALDIVIA QUIRÓS SENIOR MAS 4:44:59 87 36 81
143 DANIEL  OLIVARES SENIOR MAS 4:45:46 88 37 82
53 ESTELA AGUILAR JIMÉNEZ VETERANA FEM 4:46:52 89 1 7
130 JOSE DOMENE DOMENE VETERANO MAS 4:50:24 90 34 83
41 MANUEL MARTIN MARQUEZ SENIOR MAS 4:53:33 91 38 84
14 FRANCISCO JOSÉ CORTIJO BON VETERANO MAS 4:54:55 92 35 85
132 JUAN FRANCISCO GONGORA ANDUJAR SENIOR MAS 4:56:01 93 39 86
118 ROSA IBAÑEZ SERRANO VETERANA FEM 4:56:28 94 2 8
95 JUAN FRANCISCO PÉREZ MORENO SENIOR MAS 5:00:00 95 40 87
19 JOSÉ BRAVO MORALES MASTER MAS 5:02:25 96 6 88
120 KARLOS GARCÍA LÓPEZ SENIOR MAS 5:06:12 97 41 89
109 VICTOR MANUEL CARRION QUESADA SENIOR MAS 5:07:17 98 42 90
93 FRANCISCO RAMOS MORENO PROMESA MAS 5:08:24 99 5 91
42 MARIA DEL MAR JUAREZ GONZALEZ SENIOR FEM 5:13:37 100 3 9
18 IRENE DE HARO DE NICOLÁS SENIOR FEM 5:15:06 101 4 10
142 MARIANO GONZALEZ GALDEANO VETERANO MAS 5:15:47 102 36 92
66 JUAN FRANCISCO CRUZ RODRIGUEZ VETERANO MAS 5:16:00 103 37 93
146 OSCAR MARTINEZ JIMENEZ ABSOLUTA MAS 5:17:08 104 0 94
82 FRANCISCO JAVIER MRALES FUENTES SENIOR MAS 5:20:32 105 43 95
139 JESUS HERNANDEZ CARMONA VETERANO MAS 5:21:41 106 38 96
51 RAFAEL BERNAL PARRA VETERANO MAS 5:22:52 107 39 97
94 ANTONIO JESUS ROMAGUERA ESPINOSA VETERANO MAS 5:37:57 108 40 98
104 ANTONIO CRUZ VETERANO MAS 5:37:59 109 41 99
70 MERCEDES MORALES FUENTES VETERANA FEM 5:39:28 110 3 11
                 MINITRAIL
dorsal Nombre del participante Categoría Tiempo P.Gen. P.Cat. P. Sexo
259 OSCAR MARTINEZ RUIZ JUNIOR MAS 1:18:05 1 1 1
271 ABDELFATTAH SAOUFI GENERAL MAS 1:19:19 2 1 2
218 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ GUIL MASTER MAS 1:19:58 3 1 3
206 FRANCISCO GRANADOS ROMERO VETERANO MAS 1:20:27 4 1 4
272 FAHD KASBAOUI GENERAL MAS 1:22:41 5 2 5
221 JESUS ZAPATA MORENO MASTER MAS 1:23:04 6 2 6
255 JESÚS RUBIO TORTOSA GENERAL MAS 1:23:13 7 3 7
201 ÁLVARO GÓMEZ GUITART CADETE MAS 1:23:22 8 1 8
264 MANUEL VALLEJO GENERAL MAS 1:23:53 9 4 9
208 FRANCISCO MELLADO ROMERO VETERANO MAS 1:23:57 10 2 10
238 NICOLAS ZAZZETTI GENERAL MAS 1:23:58 11 5 11
244 JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS GENERAL MAS 1:26:39 12 6 12
258 PATRICIO SANCHEZ RAMOS VETERANO MAS 1:26:44 13 3 13
240 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ QUILES GENERAL MAS 1:28:21 14 7 14
205 ANGEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ MASTER MAS 1:28:39 15 3 15
269 JOSE ANTONIO PÉREZ CUADRADO GENERAL MAS 1:28:45 16 8 16
262 DIONISIO JESUS GAZQUEZ NAVARRO GENERAL MAS 1:28:55 17 9 17
233 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ DOMENE GENERAL MAS 1:28:59 18 10 18
278 JOSE SIMON PASTOR GENERAL MAS 1:29:42 19 11 19
257 ANTONIO SOLA BERRUEZO GENERAL MAS 1:31:18 20 12 20
247 JOSÉ MANUEL PADIAL FERNANDEZ GENERAL MAS 1:32:28 21 13 21
265 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ VETERANO MAS 1:33:03 22 4 22
217 JUAN MATIAS PEREZ MASTER MAS 1:33:13 23 4 23
273 MIGUEL SANCHEZ CAMPOS GENERAL MAS 1:34:13 24 14 24
248 MARIO ROMEU FERRER GENERAL MAS 1:34:24 25 15 25
282 RUBEN  PARDO MARTINEZ GENERAL MAS 1:35:42 26 16 26
268 JORGE LINARES FRANCO VETERANO MAS 1:38:14 27 5 27
231 JAIME JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ VETERANO MAS 1:38:44 28 6 28
229 Mª PIEDAD DOMENE MENBRIVE VETERANO FEM 1:39:29 29 1 1
230 RAMÓN AVILES ROJO VETERANO MAS 1:41:08 30 7 29
216 BEATRIZ RUBIO MARTINEZ GENERAL FEM 1:41:54 31 1 2
226 JAVIER SERRANO GARCÍA MASTER MAS 1:42:28 32 5 30
243 BERNARDO MORALES MORALES MASTER MAS 1:42:28 33 6 31
252 VICTOR MANUEL MILLAN HUERTA GENERAL MAS 1:42:31 34 17 32
266 DANIEL SARABIA VALLDECABRES GENERAL MAS 1:42:32 35 18 33
280 RAUL  JIMENEZ JIMENEZ VETERANO MAS 1:42:33 36 8 34
277 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ VIDELA GENERAL MAS 1:42:52 37 19 35
213 CLAUDIA PÉREZ LINDE GENERAL FEM 1:42:56 38 2 3
228 EVA PEINADO VALDERAS GENERAL FEM 1:43:02 39 3 4
287 DIONISIO RODRIGUEZ ROMERA GENERAL MAS 1:43:50 40 20 36
210 JUAN FERNANDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS JUNIOR MAS 1:43:53 41 2 37
290 RUBEN MARTINEZ FENOY GENERAL MAS 1:44:50 42 21 38
215 FELIPE GARCIA MORALES VETERANO MAS 1:44:50 43 9 39
283 PAQUI FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO GENERAL FEM 1:46:13 44 4 5
288 JUAN RAMON FERNANDEZ CASAS VETERANO MAS 1:46:22 45 10 40
254 ANGEL MANUEL LORENZO CAZORLA VETERANO MAS 1:47:00 46 11 41
224 FRANCISCO JARVIER PASTOR GARCÍA GENERAL MAS 1:47:05 47 22 42
245 VICTOR MORAN MODENES GENERAL MAS 1:47:31 48 23 43
207 DAVID NAVARRO BLÁNQUEZ GENERAL MAS 1:47:31 49 24 44
239 ADRIÁN MORALES MARTÍNEZ GENERAL MAS 1:48:30 50 25 45
284 MANUEL SOLA GUISADO GENERAL MAS 1:49:27 51 26 46
275 JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ MARTIN GENERAL MAS 1:50:18 52 27 47
279 JOSE MANUEL BRAVO RODRIGUEZ VETERANO MAS 1:51:05 53 12 48
237 CESAR LORENTE MARTINEZ VETERANO MAS 1:51:06 54 13 49
220 MARIA JOSE MIRALLES MARTINEZ VETERANO FEM 1:51:39 55 2 6
270 GRACIELA MARTINEZ CHICO GENERAL FEM 1:51:57 56 5 7
209 ISABEL MARIA MORALES FUENTES VETERANO FEM 1:55:23 57 3 8
235 SONIA MORALES CUERVAS GENERAL FEM 1:56:27 58 6 9
256 PEDRO LOPEZ GENERAL MAS 1:58:58 59 28 50
227 JUAN MIGUEL UROZ CARREÑO GENERAL MAS 1:59:30 60 29 51
276 MELINA GORINI GENERAL FEM 2:00:02 61 7 10
246 ALBA MARTÍNEZ IBAÑEZ GENERAL FEM 2:00:51 62 8 11
249 PAOLA CÓRDOBA HARO CADETE FEM 2:01:45 63 1 12
225 SERGIO RUBIO SEGURA VETERANO MAS 2:03:04 64 14 52
253 RAQUEL PEREZ PEREZ VETERANO FEM 2:06:21 65 4 13
242 SONIA COBO BURGOS GENERAL FEM 2:07:39 66 9 14
212 ANA MARIA MARTINEZ MEMBRIVE VETERANO FEM 2:13:42 67 5 15
286 ESTHER GONZALEZ CARREÑO GENERAL FEM 2:13:42 68 10 16
285 MARIA  RODRIGUEZ RESINA GENERAL FEM 2:13:42 69 11 17
211 REME HERRERO CORRAL VETERANO FEM 2:13:42 70 6 18
223 OLGA SANCHEZ MENENDEZ GENERAL FEM 2:18:16 71 12 19
281 MARIA DE LAS NIEVES AGUDO PEREZ GENERAL FEM 2:18:56 72 13 20
274 MARI CARMEN CASTAÑO TELLO GENERAL FEM 2:20:01 73 14 21
236 JOSEFA MARÍA CLEMENTE JIMENEZ VETERANO FEM 2:20:02 74 7 22
214 ROSI HOYO CARMONA VETERANO FEM 2:20:02 75 8 23
232 MARIA DEL MAR RAPOSO GAZQUEZ GENERAL FEM 2:20:22 76 15 24
267 JOSE ANTONIO SOBRINO CARRASCO MASTER MAS 2:26:17 77 7 53
251 ANTONIA MOLINA RECHE VETERANO FEM 2:28:49 78 9 25
261 NURIA RUBIO MUÑOZ GENERAL FEM 2:32:00 79 16 26
289 RAQUEL  ORTIZ MENA GENERAL FEM 2:33:03 80 17 27
234 ANA ISABEL ACERO TEJEDOR VETERANO FEM 2:33:03 81 10 28
260 NOELIA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ GENERAL FEM 2:33:03 82 18 29
291 JUAN  ORTIZ MARTINEZ VETERANO MAS 2:33:04 83 15 54